Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.4635.6545.809
CANTERAS (LAS)457227230
BLAS NUÑEZ270137133
CANTERAS (LAS)1397069
GORGOLANA (LA)482028
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.443723720
BARRIALES (LOS)904545
CRUZ (LA)874047
FARIA1075057
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432419
PALOMAR (EL)1879196
PEDRO ALVAREZ763393370
SAN BERNABE1437073
*DISEMINADO*231013
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.620798822
NOMBRE DE DIOS612239
PADILLA ALTA1286662
PADILLA BAJA1748589
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.030502528
PORTEZUELO BAJO20811098
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*19136
SOCORRO (EL)1.458746712
LOMO LAS RIAS442618
MOLINA532924
SAN GONZALO1044856
SANTO DOMINGO854441
SOCORRO (EL)545281264
SAN LUIS402208194
INFIERNO (EL)1054956
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1206159
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3552.1522.203
BALDIO (EL)1.152566586
LAURELES (LOS)321
TEGUESTE CASCO3.1971.5821.615
*DISEMINADO*321
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1301.0081.122
GOMERO (EL)727337390
MEDEROS1818695
MURGAÑO (EL)18989100
OLIVA (LA)944945
TAMARCO422211211
TOSCAS (LAS)517236281

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo