Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALMUJERESHOMBRES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.7295.9655.764
CANTERAS (LAS)456224232
BLAS NUÑEZ271132139
CANTERAS (LAS)1346569
GORGOLANA (LA)512724
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.489751738
BARRIALES (LOS)1045945
CRUZ (LA)804436
FARIA1146351
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)472126
PALOMAR (EL)235124111
PEDRO ALVAREZ719346373
SAN BERNABE1547777
*DISEMINADO*361719
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.753879874
NOMBRE DE DIOS643826
PADILLA ALTA1346173
PADILLA BAJA1708090
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.137587550
PORTEZUELO BAJO228107121
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*20614
SOCORRO (EL)1.498757741
LOMO LAS RIAS431825
MOLINA532429
SAN GONZALO1206357
SANTO DOMINGO874344
SOCORRO (EL)558288270
SAN LUIS393197196
INFIERNO (EL)1206654
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1245866
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3652.2662.099
BALDIO (EL)1.101575526
LAURELES (LOS)413
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2581.6891.569
*DISEMINADO*211
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1681.0881.080
GOMERO (EL)756380376
MEDEROS1738885
MURGAÑO (EL)1819190
OLIVA (LA)893851
TAMARCO435218217
TOSCAS (LAS)534273261

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo