Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5645.7105.854
CANTERAS (LAS)462231231
BLAS NUÑEZ274140134
CANTERAS (LAS)1366769
GORGOLANA (LA)522428
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.420715705
BARRIALES (LOS)894445
CRUZ (LA)833845
FARIA1025052
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)442420
PALOMAR (EL)1879196
PEDRO ALVAREZ744380364
SAN BERNABE1467769
*DISEMINADO*251114
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.668824844
NOMBRE DE DIOS562036
PADILLA ALTA1296663
PADILLA BAJA1749084
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.070519551
PORTEZUELO BAJO219115104
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*20146
SOCORRO (EL)1.477742735
LOMO LAS RIAS422616
MOLINA512724
SAN GONZALO1094960
SANTO DOMINGO834241
SOCORRO (EL)574292282
SAN LUIS392199193
INFIERNO (EL)1054758
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1216061
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3922.1662.226
BALDIO (EL)1.163577586
LAURELES (LOS)431
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2231.5851.638
*DISEMINADO*211
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1451.0321.113
GOMERO (EL)726352374
MEDEROS1868898
MURGAÑO (EL)19190101
OLIVA (LA)914843
TAMARCO417207210
TOSCAS (LAS)534247287

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo