Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5115.6865.825
CANTERAS (LAS)463230233
BLAS NUÑEZ275139136
CANTERAS (LAS)1356768
GORGOLANA (LA)532429
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.400707693
BARRIALES (LOS)894445
CRUZ (LA)823844
FARIA1035152
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)442420
PALOMAR (EL)1879097
PEDRO ALVAREZ726375351
SAN BERNABE1457471
*DISEMINADO*241113
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.675834841
NOMBRE DE DIOS562036
PADILLA ALTA1286860
PADILLA BAJA1668779
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.082529553
PORTEZUELO BAJO223116107
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*20146
SOCORRO (EL)1.490751739
LOMO LAS RIAS473116
MOLINA512724
SAN GONZALO1084959
SANTO DOMINGO834241
SOCORRO (EL)576290286
SAN LUIS391200191
INFIERNO (EL)1125161
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1226161
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3762.1462.230
BALDIO (EL)1.165575590
LAURELES (LOS)431
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2051.5671.638
*DISEMINADO*211
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1071.0181.089
GOMERO (EL)714346368
MEDEROS1818794
MURGAÑO (EL)1848698
OLIVA (LA)904941
TAMARCO417206211
TOSCAS (LAS)521244277

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo