Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5275.6905.837
CANTERAS (LAS)459231228
BLAS NUÑEZ272139133
CANTERAS (LAS)1356966
GORGOLANA (LA)522329
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.436716720
BARRIALES (LOS)874344
CRUZ (LA)853946
FARIA1075057
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432419
PALOMAR (EL)1869195
PEDRO ALVAREZ759387372
SAN BERNABE1457273
*DISEMINADO*241014
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.632807825
NOMBRE DE DIOS572136
PADILLA ALTA1306664
PADILLA BAJA1768789
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.039509530
PORTEZUELO BAJO211111100
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*19136
SOCORRO (EL)1.480756724
LOMO LAS RIAS492920
MOLINA532924
SAN GONZALO1064957
SANTO DOMINGO864442
SOCORRO (EL)550282268
SAN LUIS402208194
INFIERNO (EL)1085058
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1266561
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3812.1612.220
BALDIO (EL)1.160577583
LAURELES (LOS)431
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2141.5791.635
*DISEMINADO*321
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1391.0191.120
GOMERO (EL)731346385
MEDEROS1888999
MURGAÑO (EL)1888999
OLIVA (LA)954946
TAMARCO418208210
TOSCAS (LAS)519238281

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo