Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5035.6725.831
CANTERAS (LAS)460230230
BLAS NUÑEZ272139133
CANTERAS (LAS)1397069
GORGOLANA (LA)492128
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.444719725
BARRIALES (LOS)894445
CRUZ (LA)873948
FARIA1075057
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432419
PALOMAR (EL)1848995
PEDRO ALVAREZ767393374
SAN BERNABE1437073
*DISEMINADO*241014
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.618798820
NOMBRE DE DIOS572136
PADILLA ALTA1306664
PADILLA BAJA1778790
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.026501525
PORTEZUELO BAJO20911099
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*19136
SOCORRO (EL)1.475756719
LOMO LAS RIAS472819
MOLINA532924
SAN GONZALO1075057
SANTO DOMINGO854441
SOCORRO (EL)550283267
SAN LUIS403209194
INFIERNO (EL)1065056
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1246361
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3702.1522.218
BALDIO (EL)1.153568585
LAURELES (LOS)321
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2111.5801.631
*DISEMINADO*321
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1361.0171.119
GOMERO (EL)731343388
MEDEROS1848797
MURGAÑO (EL)19090100
OLIVA (LA)944945
TAMARCO418210208
TOSCAS (LAS)519238281

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo