Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.4825.6585.824
CANTERAS (LAS)458227231
BLAS NUÑEZ271138133
CANTERAS (LAS)1397069
GORGOLANA (LA)481929
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.445720725
BARRIALES (LOS)914546
CRUZ (LA)884147
FARIA1075057
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432419
PALOMAR (EL)1848896
PEDRO ALVAREZ766392374
SAN BERNABE1437073
*DISEMINADO*231013
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.632807825
NOMBRE DE DIOS612239
PADILLA ALTA1306763
PADILLA BAJA1758689
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.039509530
PORTEZUELO BAJO20811098
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*19136
SOCORRO (EL)1.450742708
LOMO LAS RIAS432617
MOLINA542925
SAN GONZALO984553
SANTO DOMINGO884543
SOCORRO (EL)541279262
SAN LUIS402209193
INFIERNO (EL)1044856
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1206159
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3542.1462.208
BALDIO (EL)1.152563589
LAURELES (LOS)321
TEGUESTE CASCO3.1961.5791.617
*DISEMINADO*321
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1431.0161.127
GOMERO (EL)734341393
MEDEROS1798693
MURGAÑO (EL)19090100
OLIVA (LA)944945
TAMARCO427212215
TOSCAS (LAS)519238281

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo