Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5425.7045.838
CANTERAS (LAS)465234231
BLAS NUÑEZ278142136
CANTERAS (LAS)1356966
GORGOLANA (LA)522329
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.430713717
BARRIALES (LOS)884345
CRUZ (LA)863947
FARIA1085157
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432419
PALOMAR (EL)1848995
PEDRO ALVAREZ759388371
SAN BERNABE1386969
*DISEMINADO*241014
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.641812829
NOMBRE DE DIOS572136
PADILLA ALTA1306664
PADILLA BAJA1748688
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.046514532
PORTEZUELO BAJO215112103
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*19136
SOCORRO (EL)1.473753720
LOMO LAS RIAS492920
MOLINA532924
SAN GONZALO1074958
SANTO DOMINGO864442
SOCORRO (EL)550283267
SAN LUIS400208192
INFIERNO (EL)1044856
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1246361
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3862.1652.221
BALDIO (EL)1.169581588
LAURELES (LOS)431
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2101.5791.631
*DISEMINADO*321
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1471.0271.120
GOMERO (EL)731349382
MEDEROS1888999
MURGAÑO (EL)19089101
OLIVA (LA)944945
TAMARCO420209211
TOSCAS (LAS)524242282

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo