Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5885.7135.875
CANTERAS (LAS)449221228
BLAS NUÑEZ268135133
CANTERAS (LAS)1296465
GORGOLANA (LA)522230
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.395704691
BARRIALES (LOS)914546
CRUZ (LA)803743
FARIA1055154
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432320
PALOMAR (EL)1959699
PEDRO ALVAREZ725374351
SAN BERNABE1326666
*DISEMINADO*241212
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.706849857
NOMBRE DE DIOS552035
PADILLA ALTA1266858
PADILLA BAJA1699079
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.111542569
PORTEZUELO BAJO225115110
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*20146
SOCORRO (EL)1.508751757
LOMO LAS RIAS473017
MOLINA512724
SAN GONZALO1165363
SANTO DOMINGO874542
SOCORRO (EL)567279288
SAN LUIS398203195
INFIERNO (EL)1135063
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1296465
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.4182.1662.252
BALDIO (EL)1.177582595
LAURELES (LOS)431
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2351.5801.655
*DISEMINADO*211
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1121.0221.090
GOMERO (EL)732354378
MEDEROS1838994
MURGAÑO (EL)1798495
OLIVA (LA)834637
TAMARCO411204207
TOSCAS (LAS)524245279

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo