Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5595.7155.844
CANTERAS (LAS)464234230
BLAS NUÑEZ276142134
CANTERAS (LAS)1356966
GORGOLANA (LA)532330
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.418710708
BARRIALES (LOS)884345
CRUZ (LA)853847
FARIA1014952
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)432419
PALOMAR (EL)1859194
PEDRO ALVAREZ754384370
SAN BERNABE1377067
*DISEMINADO*251114
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.658821837
NOMBRE DE DIOS572136
PADILLA ALTA1306664
PADILLA BAJA1718586
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.064522542
PORTEZUELO BAJO216113103
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*20146
SOCORRO (EL)1.470745725
LOMO LAS RIAS452619
MOLINA542925
SAN GONZALO1084959
SANTO DOMINGO864343
SOCORRO (EL)548281267
SAN LUIS403208195
INFIERNO (EL)1034756
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1236261
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.4052.1772.228
BALDIO (EL)1.175585590
LAURELES (LOS)431
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2231.5871.636
*DISEMINADO*321
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1441.0281.116
GOMERO (EL)726348378
MEDEROS1899099
MURGAÑO (EL)19289103
OLIVA (LA)934944
TAMARCO417209208
TOSCAS (LAS)527243284

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo