Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALMUJERESHOMBRES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.7185.9435.775
CANTERAS (LAS)457227230
BLAS NUÑEZ272133139
CANTERAS (LAS)1336568
GORGOLANA (LA)522923
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.447723724
BARRIALES (LOS)1015546
CRUZ (LA)794237
FARIA1115853
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)401822
PALOMAR (EL)217112105
PEDRO ALVAREZ733354379
SAN BERNABE1387068
*DISEMINADO*281414
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.722858864
NOMBRE DE DIOS563521
PADILLA ALTA1265670
PADILLA BAJA1728191
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.125576549
PORTEZUELO BAJO221103118
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*22715
SOCORRO (EL)1.499747752
LOMO LAS RIAS441727
MOLINA522626
SAN GONZALO1206258
SANTO DOMINGO974849
SOCORRO (EL)539270269
SAN LUIS394192202
INFIERNO (EL)1186652
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1356669
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.4412.2772.164
BALDIO (EL)1.173599574
LAURELES (LOS)413
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2621.6761.586
*DISEMINADO*211
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1521.1111.041
GOMERO (EL)747392355
MEDEROS1748985
MURGAÑO (EL)1829488
OLIVA (LA)894148
TAMARCO426217209
TOSCAS (LAS)534278256

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo