Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALMUJERESHOMBRES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.7335.9695.764
CANTERAS (LAS)454223231
BLAS NUÑEZ269131138
CANTERAS (LAS)1346569
GORGOLANA (LA)512724
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.485751734
BARRIALES (LOS)1025745
CRUZ (LA)814536
FARIA1116249
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)472126
PALOMAR (EL)235124111
PEDRO ALVAREZ719348371
SAN BERNABE1547777
*DISEMINADO*361719
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.757881876
NOMBRE DE DIOS643826
PADILLA ALTA1376275
PADILLA BAJA1697990
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.139589550
PORTEZUELO BAJO228107121
INFIERNO (EL)000
*DISEMINADO*20614
SOCORRO (EL)1.508761747
LOMO LAS RIAS482028
MOLINA552530
SAN GONZALO1206357
SANTO DOMINGO884444
SOCORRO (EL)560288272
SAN LUIS392198194
INFIERNO (EL)1216655
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1245767
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.3682.2662.102
BALDIO (EL)1.100573527
LAURELES (LOS)413
TEGUESTE CASCO3.2621.6911.571
*DISEMINADO*211
TOSCAS (LAS)2.1611.0871.074
GOMERO (EL)753380373
MEDEROS1748985
MURGAÑO (EL)1819190
OLIVA (LA)903951
TAMARCO435218217
TOSCAS (LAS)528270258

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo