Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5039111.1651.2061.5052.0601.9391.312870458752
CANTERAS (LAS)46036304760757269501920
BLAS NUÑEZ2722816264045384227910
CANTERAS (LAS)139710151423251819710
GORGOLANA (LA)4914667994300
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.44410016314717924125215510290150
BARRIALES (LOS)8921387172168700
CRUZ (LA)8767816915135710
FARIA10781113122024114400
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43164310763300
PALOMAR (EL)1849112123243327141840
PEDRO ALVAREZ7676398779212813174524480
SAN BERNABE143813142328191415720
*DISEMINADO*2434235241000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.61813913116125826626019113071110
NOMBRE DE DIOS575268136124100
PADILLA ALTA1308111515142914131010
PADILLA BAJA1778122019292724241130
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.02610688101183175166105554160
PORTEZUELO BAJO209918153134293232810
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*1930421342000
SOCORRO (EL)1.4759415215917024327318413555100
LOMO LAS RIAS4736746946200
MOLINA53266413865300
SAN GONZALO10710981519141414400
SANTO DOMINGO85788101412109520
SOCORRO (EL)550317052571039960512340
SAN LUIS40327325144519062321130
INFIERNO (EL)1068108162020812400
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)12461119201721206310
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.370394484469550878720421272153272
BALDIO (EL)1.15393171131129221201102673350
LAURELES (LOS)300000003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.211301313338421657518319202118222
*DISEMINADO*300000100200
TOSCAS (LAS)2.13614820522328835736229218170100
GOMERO (EL)7315065729912212695732450
MEDEROS1841521152838242910400
MURGAÑO (EL)190141624402437188810
OLIVA (LA)946111120811213210
TAMARCO4182644424067677350810
TOSCAS (LAS)51937485961989756372420

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo