Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5608891.1681.1831.5222.0511.9561.362889456822
CANTERAS (LAS)46440284462756870542210
BLAS NUÑEZ27630162441473741291010
CANTERAS (LAS)13569141520222120800
GORGOLANA (LA)5343668985400
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4189215714617323325315810484180
BARRIALES (LOS)88213861619710700
CRUZ (LA)8566816616145620
FARIA10151113101925123300
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43065210863210
PALOMAR (EL)18511102121263328141650
PEDRO ALVAREZ7545795789312513172524380
SAN BERNABE137812112126191516720
*DISEMINADO*2534245241000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.65814112916926428026520112868130
NOMBRE DE DIOS574357146125100
PADILLA ALTA1306121515142814141110
PADILLA BAJA1719121716302823241020
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.06411179116192184171115503790
PORTEZUELO BAJO216823133037303233910
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*2030341252000
SOCORRO (EL)1.470971451531712442681891356170
LOMO LAS RIAS4536547856100
MOLINA54248513865300
SAN GONZALO10811971519141415400
SANTO DOMINGO8688791712107710
SOCORRO (EL)548326850599610362512430
SAN LUIS40326334946538265351220
INFIERNO (EL)10388812232179700
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1237919211620207310
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.406380495464571846752430286153272
BALDIO (EL)1.1758718113214420721798733060
LAURELES (LOS)400100003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.224293314331427639534332210121212
*DISEMINADO*300000100200
TOSCAS (LAS)2.14413921420728137335031418268160
GOMERO (EL)72643666795126122102742560
MEDEROS1891721142840223211400
MURGAÑO (EL)192151621412636227710
OLIVA (LA)935111218811196210
TAMARCO4172348364169647649920
TOSCAS (LAS)527365257581049563352160

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo