Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.4829161.1931.1851.5232.0581.9301.285860447832
CANTERAS (LAS)45835314663737069501920
BLAS NUÑEZ27127162642443743251010
CANTERAS (LAS)139711151523241720610
GORGOLANA (LA)4814566995300
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.44510017214218024424715010587180
BARRIALES (LOS)9121588181968700
CRUZ (LA)88478161017134720
FARIA10781212122321115300
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43164310772300
PALOMAR (EL)1848142023233425141940
PEDRO ALVAREZ766641027589127130715741100
SAN BERNABE143913132529171414720
*DISEMINADO*2343244231000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.63214813316425526726618812871120
NOMBRE DE DIOS615279137133200
PADILLA ALTA1301011161314291413910
PADILLA BAJA1757131818302624231240
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.03911489104183173173100564160
PORTEZUELO BAJO208918153035293331710
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*1930422242000
SOCORRO (EL)1.450851551521722432691801355180
LOMO LAS RIAS43074361056200
MOLINA54357415665300
SAN GONZALO986881516171213300
SANTO DOMINGO88797131412127520
SOCORRO (EL)541297348561069260512330
SAN LUIS40226335246519158331020
INFIERNO (EL)1047118152019813300
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1207918201522197210
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.354392493458566868717413267147312
BALDIO (EL)1.1529116913213122919798702960
LAURELES (LOS)300000003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.196301324326435639519315194116252
*DISEMINADO*300000100200
TOSCAS (LAS)2.14315620922328736336128517572120
GOMERO (EL)73453677310012512293702470
MEDEROS179152117263823279300
MURGAÑO (EL)190151526382439177810
OLIVA (LA)946111120812212210
TAMARCO4272749394366687550910
TOSCAS (LAS)519404657601029752372620

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo