Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5648671.1681.1721.4612.0501.9941.383920460872
CANTERAS (LAS)46238284158816767582220
BLAS NUÑEZ27429162040503738331010
CANTERAS (LAS)13659151223232020900
GORGOLANA (LA)5243668795310
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4199415114716323326415511379200
BARRIALES (LOS)8921396152079800
CRUZ (LA)8376715713165520
FARIA1026913101727143300
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)44156111854210
PALOMAR (EL)18710102018293727151650
PEDRO ALVAREZ7435591798612413668573890
SAN BERNABE1461013112325211518730
*DISEMINADO*2534245232000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.66814313218024928126620313866100
NOMBRE DE DIOS562458127125100
PADILLA ALTA1296121514142914141010
PADILLA BAJA1747151521302822231120
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.07011778127170190169120563670
PORTEZUELO BAJO219823153234313137800
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*2030341243000
SOCORRO (EL)1.478881551521662532681921286790
LOMO LAS RIAS4334457586100
MOLINA51247412775300
SAN GONZALO10971091518131815400
SANTO DOMINGO8377951714105810
SOCORRO (EL)5743276535910710263522550
SAN LUIS39223354741528363311520
INFIERNO (EL)105710911242259800
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1217914261622185310
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.392369491452564823777441291155272
BALDIO (EL)1.16379175131147198219106703350
LAURELES (LOS)400100003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.223290316320417625557335218121222
*DISEMINADO*200000100100
TOSCAS (LAS)2.14513521120026137935232519271190
GOMERO (EL)72645666091130120104752960
MEDEROS1861520132542213610400
MURGAÑO (EL)191161422362837227720
OLIVA (LA)914111313812198210
TAMARCO4172149344062707356930
TOSCAS (LAS)534345158561099271362070

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo