Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.4639091.1791.1851.5272.0411.9351.293863452772
CANTERAS (LAS)45735314464746969501920
BLAS NUÑEZ27027162542443643261010
CANTERAS (LAS)139711141623241720610
GORGOLANA (LA)4814567994300
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4439916714218324025015210390170
BARRIALES (LOS)9021497172068700
CRUZ (LA)8747816917135710
FARIA10781113122222114400
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43164310763300
PALOMAR (EL)1879141925243326141940
PEDRO ALVAREZ76363987492126131735343100
SAN BERNABE143814132527181415720
*DISEMINADO*2343235231000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.62014213415825726526518912871110
NOMBRE DE DIOS615278147124200
PADILLA ALTA128812141414291413910
PADILLA BAJA1747131918292724231130
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.0301108999185172170104544160
PORTEZUELO BAJO208918153035293132810
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*1930421342000
SOCORRO (EL)1.458901511551722382751811345390
LOMO LAS RIAS4416546956200
MOLINA53266414765300
SAN GONZALO1049881519161313300
SANTO DOMINGO85788111411118520
SOCORRO (EL)545317150571019859522240
SAN LUIS40226325246499260311220
INFIERNO (EL)1057118152020812400
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1207918201522197210
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.355392491462567865715414269151272
BALDIO (EL)1.1529316813212922720097683350
LAURELES (LOS)300000003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.197299323330438638514317198116222
*DISEMINADO*300000100200
TOSCAS (LAS)2.13015120522428435936128817968110
GOMERO (EL)7275067739612312393732360
MEDEROS181152117273724289300
MURGAÑO (EL)189151525382438187810
OLIVA (LA)946111021812203210
TAMARCO4222644434266697350810
TOSCAS (LAS)517394756601019556372420

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo