Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5279181.1691.1911.5052.0621.9521.319873458782
CANTERAS (LAS)45937284462757268512110
BLAS NUÑEZ2722816244146384029910
CANTERAS (LAS)13569141521251918800
GORGOLANA (LA)5233668994400
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.43610015914417824025015610390160
BARRIALES (LOS)8721386171969700
CRUZ (LA)8566816715145620
FARIA10771212122123124400
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43065310763300
PALOMAR (EL)18611112122253325142040
PEDRO ALVAREZ7596393759212713274524380
SAN BERNABE145814132428191515720
*DISEMINADO*2434235241000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.63214513015925727626319312870110
NOMBRE DE DIOS575267146124100
PADILLA ALTA1308111514143013141010
PADILLA BAJA1768122018302724231130
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.03911187102182183169106543960
PORTEZUELO BAJO2111018123434293331910
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*1930421252000
SOCORRO (EL)1.480981551581662472731821346070
LOMO LAS RIAS4936757946200
MOLINA53266413856300
SAN GONZALO10610981419141414400
SANTO DOMINGO8679891612109510
SOCORRO (EL)5503270525610110060522430
SAN LUIS40226345143518962321220
INFIERNO (EL)1081010814232088700
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)12681118211721197310
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.381391486471555864733423275152292
BALDIO (EL)1.16091176136128212208103683170
LAURELES (LOS)400100003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.214300310334427652524320204119222
*DISEMINADO*300000100200
TOSCAS (LAS)2.13914721121528736036129718265140
GOMERO (EL)73149667010012312497752250
MEDEROS1881722152839233010400
MURGAÑO (EL)188131722392538187810
OLIVA (LA)956111119912213210
TAMARCO4182646384366667350820
TOSCAS (LAS)51936495958989858372150

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo