Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5419011.1611.1911.5172.0541.9751.323885451812
CANTERAS (LAS)46540284363767069542110
BLAS NUÑEZ2783116234248384030910
CANTERAS (LAS)13569141520232119800
GORGOLANA (LA)5233668985400
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4309615814417823925415410387170
BARRIALES (LOS)8821386171889700
CRUZ (LA)8666816617145620
FARIA10871113122124124400
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43065211763300
PALOMAR (EL)1841192222263325141750
PEDRO ALVAREZ7595997759512613470524380
SAN BERNABE138812112227191515720
*DISEMINADO*2434235241000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.64013912616426227727019412866140
NOMBRE DE DIOS575258145125100
PADILLA ALTA1307111515143013141010
PADILLA BAJA1749122017302722241030
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.04510781107189181175108523690
PORTEZUELO BAJO215820133137313431910
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*1930421252000
SOCORRO (EL)1.473961501561672462741801366170
LOMO LAS RIAS4946757946100
MOLINA53248413865300
SAN GONZALO10711971519141414400
SANTO DOMINGO8678971812109510
SOCORRO (EL)550317052569810458522630
SAN LUIS40025354746518761341220
INFIERNO (EL)10489813232079700
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1248918211720207310
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.386385491469560853745423282149272
BALDIO (EL)1.1698917913413621321399703060
LAURELES (LOS)400100003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.210296312334424640531324209117212
*DISEMINADO*300000100200
TOSCAS (LAS)2.14714520821528736336230318267150
GOMERO (EL)7314565699912312698772360
MEDEROS1881721143038233110400
MURGAÑO (EL)190141623392638187810
OLIVA (LA)946101318811214210
TAMARCO4202646394068677350920
TOSCAS (LAS)524375057611009762342150

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo