Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5888191.2011.1551.3942.0332.0181.4609374661014
CANTERAS (LAS)44933263750796667642340
BLAS NUÑEZ2682417203251363939910
CANTERAS (LAS)129571110212419191210
GORGOLANA (LA)5242687696220
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.3958615513915522825216811575211
BARRIALES (LOS)91213881616911710
CRUZ (LA)8065814710177330
FARIA1057101281628156300
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)43154210926220
PALOMAR (EL)1959151820303729151750
PEDRO ALVAREZ72551927882116131775235101
SAN BERNABE13271291828181616800
*DISEMINADO*2433235332000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.70613314519124529326821414362120
NOMBRE DE DIOS552447128125100
PADILLA ALTA1266111411162714151110
PADILLA BAJA1697141520223124221220
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.11110990139167206169132583290
PORTEZUELO BAJO225725173635313038600
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*2021242225000
SOCORRO (EL)1.5088615615816723329319313871121
LOMO LAS RIAS4745548675300
MOLINA51247410956400
SAN GONZALO116412121417152016600
SANTO DOMINGO876997181498610
SOCORRO (EL)567316661559511161522861
SAN LUIS39818384447448968341330
INFIERNO (EL)11312109112422610900
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)12991211251727177220
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.418347510443531836790485285157322
BALDIO (EL)1.17778171136129214221115703751
LAURELES (LOS)400100003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.235269339306402622568370212119271
*DISEMINADO*200000100100
TOSCAS (LAS)2.11213420918724636434933319278200
GOMERO (EL)73250705187139108109783370
MEDEROS183152213263923356310
MURGAÑO (EL)179141320332735226720
OLIVA (LA)83212711812208210
TAMARCO4112047323860697063930
TOSCAS (LAS)524334564519110277312460

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo