Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.7187861.1931.1811.3981.9622.0671.5569595021095
CANTERAS (LAS)45738283553766372603020
BLAS NUÑEZ27226181832533043401200
CANTERAS (LAS)133881013212320151500
GORGOLANA (LA)52427821095320
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4478914915915223127118211477221
BARRIALES (LOS)10121213915191012810
CRUZ (LA)7975614107178230
FARIA1117101391729147410
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)40144251156200
PALOMAR (EL)21714162119383736151650
PEDRO ALVAREZ73350858878114138824837121
SAN BERNABE138613121725261714800
*DISEMINADO*2824247414000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.72212114717025429526823914766150
NOMBRE DE DIOS562447117128100
PADILLA ALTA126610131514261716810
PADILLA BAJA1728161120223426201230
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.12595951291742071691516134100
PORTEZUELO BAJO2218211135363031371110
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*2221235225000
SOCORRO (EL)1.4997714317017321529119414771171
LOMO LAS RIAS4413747684400
MOLINA52236561466400
SAN GONZALO120313101518191916610
SANTO DOMINGO97681113201789410
SOCORRO (EL)539255667498510658542991
SAN LUIS39419354847358371371630
INFIERNO (EL)118101212152222810700
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)135111392522241611130
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.441326507456522797808535284168353
BALDIO (EL)1.17366158151121201224129714480
LAURELES (LOS)400010002100
TEGUESTE CASCO3.262260349305400596584405211122273
*DISEMINADO*200000010100
TOSCAS (LAS)2.15213521919124434836633420790180
GOMERO (EL)74754735685132118100804450
MEDEROS17492412213824357310
MURGAÑO (EL)182161619292936227710
OLIVA (LA)8931110108132011210
TAMARCO42623463242606675681130
TOSCAS (LAS)534304962578110982342370

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo