Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.5118401.1771.1711.4212.0351.9891.411910462914
CANTERAS (LAS)46337293855827067592420
BLAS NUÑEZ2752817203850383836910
CANTERAS (LAS)13559139242619181200
GORGOLANA (LA)53435886105310
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4008815414615922925716211272210
BARRIALES (LOS)8911487151989800
CRUZ (LA)8266814710195520
FARIA103791381827153300
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)44155211845120
PALOMAR (EL)1879112018293628171450
PEDRO ALVAREZ72652917982120132715434110
SAN BERNABE145914112424231517710
*DISEMINADO*2434245222000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.67514113418524228626820813962100
NOMBRE DE DIOS562449127125100
PADILLA ALTA1286121314143012151110
PADILLA BAJA1667131619262821241020
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.08211681131163196170129553470
PORTEZUELO BAJO223823183436313136600
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*2021332234000
SOCORRO (EL)1.490921531531692472701931346991
LOMO LAS RIAS4745649575200
MOLINA51247410966300
SAN GONZALO10861191418111916400
SANTO DOMINGO837795171496810
SOCORRO (EL)5763172575910410461552841
SAN LUIS39123354345488268311330
INFIERNO (EL)11211109122522510800
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)1228913261623185310
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.376349498455545824776456282158303
BALDIO (EL)1.16578172138139207213109693460
LAURELES (LOS)400100003000
TEGUESTE CASCO3.205271326316406617562347210123243
*DISEMINADO*200000100100
TOSCAS (LAS)2.10713320919425136734832518477190
GOMERO (EL)71444675288130111108753180
MEDEROS181152017243823337400
MURGAÑO (EL)184151324312935226720
OLIVA (LA)904121112912198210
TAMARCO41721503239647070571130
TOSCAS (LAS)52134475857979773312250

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo