Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO11.7377041.1291.2171.3881.8332.0831.6891.0265471147
CANTERAS (LAS)45428363548836365603060
BLAS NUÑEZ26917271726573833371430
CANTERAS (LAS)134861216201823151420
GORGOLANA (LA)5133666798210
PEDRO ALVAREZ1.4868512717917021327821611382212
BARRIALES (LOS)102481014102015101010
CRUZ (LA)8185312155207240
FARIA1125914101427217500
LOMO DE PEDRO ALVAREZ (EL)47316561285100
PALOMAR (EL)23514113023404038181641
PEDRO ALVAREZ7194070102829614095463891
SAN BERNABE1546191218282517161030
*DISEMINADO*3654264924000
PORTEZUELO (EL)1.75711317117424530325425115373200
NOMBRE DE DIOS6416491210813100
PADILLA ALTA137991521181625111030
PADILLA BAJA169615922203429161350
PORTEZUELO ALTO1.139831221241642121531637533100
PORTEZUELO BAJO22813172027374024331520
INFIERNO (EL)000000000000
*DISEMINADO*2012224125100
SOCORRO (EL)1.5098611916517520528422914687130
LOMO LAS RIAS4823556792900
MOLINA55149631755410
SAN GONZALO12021281816221715820
SANTO DOMINGO887651515151110400
SOCORRO (EL)561314774517311873523750
SAN LUIS39223304241496282421740
INFIERNO (EL)12191014191724139600
LOMO DEL SOCORRO (EL)12411782026191911210
TEGUESTE CENTRO4.369269454461501718832596315181384
BALDIO (EL)1.10055105140123169234145735060
LAURELES (LOS)400010000300
TEGUESTE CASCO3.263214349321377549598450242127324
*DISEMINADO*200000010100
TOSCAS (LAS)2.16212322220324931137233223994161
GOMERO (EL)75350896377112122104834940
MEDEROS174823131933352712310
MURGAÑO (EL)181111817243425377530
OLIVA (LA)9011110911131814021
TAMARCO43528324546566762811620
TOSCAS (LAS)529254955746511084422140

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo